Kendriya Vidyalaya 1STC,Jabalpur
Phone: 0761-2622305,870Email: 1stcjbpkv@gmail.com
 
केंद्रीय विद्यालय 1STC, जबलपुर
 
Kendriya Vidyalaya 1STC,Jabalpur
CBSE AFFILIATED
 
WELCOME TO THE WEBSITE OF KV 1STC JABALPUR...........SCHOOL CENTER CODE - 03307............SCHOOL DISE CODE- 23390224203.........EMAIL-ID - 1stckvjbp@gmail.com
Staff Members
S# Photo NameDesignationEmp CodeMore
1 Sunita KesharPGT( HINDI)6437
2 Rajesh Kumar UkePGT(Computer Science)50415
3 S.K. DUBEYPGT (PHYSICS)17646
4 Mrs. N. VishwakarmaPGT CHEMISTRY40134
5 Mrs sandhya patelPGT CHEMISTRY 50400
6 Mrs. Chetna Rajendra ThakurPGT (ENGLISH)30514
7 REKHA PATHARIYAPGT(HISTORY)34818
8 NEETI SATSANGGIPGT PHYSICS50578
9 S K GAUTAMPGT MATHS30489
10 Mr.Brijmohan PanthiPGT COMMERCE51984
11 NEETA JOSHIPGT GEOGRAPHY16772
12 Manoj Kumar Tiwari PGT (ENGLISH)55655
13 ANAND KUMAR TIWARIPGT-MATHS47682
14 MRS MAMTA DWIVEDIPGT-HINDI46539
15 Radhika ThakurT.G.T. (ENGLISH)
16 Nimish ShrivastavaTGT-PHE
17 Kamlesh JaggiTGT social science30624
18 A.K.BadwalTGT (Science)6639
19 R C SINGHTGT(S ST)30585
20 RAM SWAROOP ARSETGT MATHS50829
21 Miss A.NazarethTGT ENGLISH30549
22 HEMCHAND RAITGT-HINDI6631
23 Mrs. Jyoti VishwakarmaTGT - Mathematics155888
24 Smt Kiran MinochaTGT social science30559
25 mrs Jyoti relanTGT SANSKRIT30308
26 MANISH KUMAR GOUTAMTGT MATHS52071
27 S.K SHUKLATGT SCIENCE32254
28 SHALINI SHUKLATGT ENGLISH30582
29 V.M CharlesTGT Hindi6748
30 Jay Prakash RajbharTGT Hindi9172
31 Jai prakash lalTGT Hindi30147
32 MRS. JYOTI GUPTATGT MATHS30556
33 SONAL SHUKLATGT MATHS32219
34 SMT RITU LAKHERAT.G.T. (ENGLISH)
35 Simmi paulP. R.T.30521
36 Sunita GuptaPRT30281
37 VINITA SHARMAPRT30543
38 ADITA SAXENAPRT9354
39 Mrs Saroj PathakPRT30201
40 Lata ShuklaPRT
41 Rashmi NamdeoPRT30541
42 MONIKA SHRIVASTAVAPRT45328
43 SUREKHA DAVIDPRT6634
44 SMT. Mamta KharePRT30482
45 MRS. ANITA AHUJAPRT
46 Smt Archana RaoPRT30538
47 MRS AGYA KAURPRT
48 Asha JainPRT(MUSIC)15886
49 Smt Sudha SinghPRT30542
50 Mrs. S.K.WADHWAPRT30433
51 Mr.Jitendra Kumar AgnihotriPRT30361
52 MRS. POONAM MANDALPRT30533
53 Maninder Singh PadamPRT55177
54 Mrs Akanksha ShrivastavaPRT57341
55 Mrs.L. P. PandeyPRT50647
56 Miss Gargi KholiaPRT57340
57 SMT.RASHMI BALA KANYALPRT 17055
58 Mrs. D haqujePRT50650
59 PANKAJ MISHRATGT PHE40125
60 LEENA JAINTGT WET30563
61 Miss Anita DongreTGT ART EDUCATION16723
62 POOJA SOLANKIPRT
63 Rajkamal SantoreAssistant 30561
64 P.L VishwakarmaL.D.C6838
65 Yogesh kumar KoriUDC6148
66 SUMIT KUMARUDC (SECOND SHIFT)50308
67 Dharnidhar TiwariTGT SANSKRIT (SHIFT II)
68 VIBHA PANDEYPRT (SHIFT II)11601
69 Dilip Kumar KoriPRT MUSIC (SHIFT II)30508
70 RAJESH DIXITTGT-SOST SHIFT-II32252
71 Chandrashekhar VersheLAB ATTANDANT30458
72 TAMLAL PATLETGT-SCIE SHIFT-II
73 GULAB SINGHSUB STAFF6278
74 H.S .HASHMILAB ATTDT30955
75 Shri C P NAPITSUB STAFF30174
76 Smt Sushila BaiSUB STAFF30501