Kendriya Vidyalaya 1STC,Jabalpur
   
केंद्रीय विद्यालय 1STC, जबलपुर
 
Kendriya Vidyalaya 1STC,Jabalpur
CBSE AFFILIATED
WELCOME TO THE WEBSITE OF KV 1STC JABALPUR...........SCHOOL CENTER CODE - 03307............SCHOOL DISE CODE- 23390224203.........EMAIL-ID - 1stckvjbp@gmail.com
Committees
UBI &Website Updation
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

Rajesh Kumar Uke
PGT(Computer Science)

Maninder Singh Padam
PRT
Shaala Darpan
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

Rajesh Kumar Uke
PGT(Computer Science)

MANISH KUMAR GOUTAM
TGT MATHS

Maninder Singh Padam
PRT
Purchase Committees
Formed on: 01 Apr 2017. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

Rajesh Kumar Uke
PGT(Computer Science)

Manoj Kumar Tiwari
PGT (ENGLISH)

Smt Kiran Minocha
TGT social science

Jay Prakash Rajbhar
TGT Hindi

Mrs Akanksha Shrivastava
PRT

SMT.RASHMI BALA KANYAL
PRT

P.L Vishwakarma
L.D.C
Samagra
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

HEMCHAND RAI
TGT-HINDI

Maninder Singh Padam
PRT
Electrical
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

ANAND KUMAR TIWARI
PGT-MATHS
Civil
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

Manoj Kumar Tiwari
PGT (ENGLISH)

Jay Prakash Rajbhar
TGT Hindi

Maninder Singh Padam
PRT
Academic
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

SHARAD KUMAR KHARE
PGT-BIOLOGY

RAJNISH KUMAR SINGHAI
PGT ECONOMICS
Exam
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

NEETI SATSANGGI
PGT PHYSICS

Mr.Brijmohan Panthi
PGT COMMERCE

ANAND KUMAR TIWARI
PGT-MATHS

Mrs. Jyoti Vishwakarma
TGT - Mathematics
CBSE & External Exam
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

S.K. DUBEY
PGT (PHYSICS)

Manoj Kumar Tiwari
PGT (ENGLISH)

PANKAJ MISHRA
TGT PHE

Vinod Kumar Kanojia
LIBRARIAN
Time Table and Arrangement
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

S K GAUTAM
PGT MATHS

Kamlesh Jaggi
TGT social science

Vinod Kumar Kanojia
LIBRARIAN
RTI
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

NEETI SATSANGGI
PGT PHYSICS

SHALINI SHUKLA
TGT ENGLISH
CCA
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

MRS MAMTA DWIVEDI
PGT-HINDI

HEMCHAND RAI
TGT-HINDI

Asha Jain
PRT(MUSIC)

LEENA JAIN
TGT WET
Discipline
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

RAJNISH KUMAR SINGHAI
PGT ECONOMICS

Mrs. Chetna Rajendra Thakur
PGT (ENGLISH)

S.K SHUKLA
TGT SCIENCE

PANKAJ MISHRA
TGT PHE
Furniture
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

Mrs. N. Vishwakarma
PGT CHEMISTRY

Jay Prakash Rajbhar
TGT Hindi

MONIKA SHRIVASTAVA
PRT

Mr.Jitendra Kumar Agnihotri
PRT
C.S -54
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

RAM SWAROOP ARSE
TGT MATHS

Rashmi Namdeo
PRT
Gardening
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

Mrs sandhya patel
PGT CHEMISTRY

Jai prakash lal
TGT Hindi

SONAL SHUKLA
TGT MATHS

SUREKHA DAVID
PRT
School Beautification
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

LEENA JAIN
TGT WET

Miss Anita Dongre
TGT ART EDUCATION
AEP
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

Mrs sandhya patel
PGT CHEMISTRY

S.K SHUKLA
TGT SCIENCE

SHALINI SHUKLA
TGT ENGLISH
Excursion
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

REKHA PATHARIYA
PGT(HISTORY)

R C SINGH
TGT(S ST)

Mr.Jitendra Kumar Agnihotri
PRT

Maninder Singh Padam
PRT
First Aid
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

Miss A.Nazareth
TGT ENGLISH

V.M Charles
TGT Hindi
Scout Guide
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

R C SINGH
TGT(S ST)

S.K SHUKLA
TGT SCIENCE

Mrs. Manju Malik
PRT
Condemnation
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

RAJNISH KUMAR SINGHAI
PGT ECONOMICS

Vinod Kumar Kanojia
LIBRARIAN
SC/ST Grievences
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

REKHA PATHARIYA
PGT(HISTORY)

Mr.Brijmohan Panthi
PGT COMMERCE

SMT.RASHMI BALA KANYAL
PRT
Women Cell
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

Mrs. Chetna Rajendra Thakur
PGT (ENGLISH)

REKHA PATHARIYA
PGT(HISTORY)
Quarter Allotment
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

Rajesh Kumar Uke
PGT(Computer Science)

RAJNISH KUMAR SINGHAI
PGT ECONOMICS

Mrs. N. Vishwakarma
PGT CHEMISTRY

Rajkamal Santore
Assistant

P.L Vishwakarma
L.D.C
Raj Bhasha
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

Sunita Keshar
PGT( HINDI)

V.M Charles
TGT Hindi

Jay Prakash Rajbhar
TGT Hindi

Jai prakash lal
TGT Hindi
Water
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

PANKAJ MISHRA
TGT PHE
Cleanliness
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

R C SINGH
TGT(S ST)

VINITA SHARMA
PRT

Smt Archana Rao
PRT

PANKAJ MISHRA
TGT PHE

Vinod Kumar Kanojia
LIBRARIAN
Security
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

Manoj Kumar Tiwari
PGT (ENGLISH)

R C SINGH
TGT(S ST)

PANKAJ MISHRA
TGT PHE
Admission
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

NEETA JOSHI
PGT GEOGRAPHY
Teaching Aid
Formed on: Not Set / NA. Resposibilities:
Committee Members

REKHA PATHARIYA
PGT(HISTORY)